Bavarian Open 2011

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Löwe, XaverDE626100123
2Ohneis, GüntherDE656300128
3Hartmann, PatrickDE686600134
4Saller, ChristianDE666900135
5Praßl, SebastianDE706700137
6Saller, AlexDE686900137
7Still, StefanDE726600138
8Ortmaier, AndreasDE687000138

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Schürmann, PetraDE767200148
2Ortmaier, AnitaDE757800153
3Altmann, JennyDE10210700209

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt