Bavarian Open 2012

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Niedermeier , HansDE576100118
2Ohneis, GüntherDE576200119
3Löwe, XaverDE586100119
4Pick, ReinhardDE566400120
5Meißl, UliDE596200121
6Hölzlhammer, AndreasDE616200123
7Forstner, ChristianDE576700124
8Romminger, DavidDE616400125
9Schneider, MarioDE636400127
10Still, StefanDE636900132
11Hartmann, PatrickDE637000133
12Holze, JonasDE667000136
12Rockinger, StefanDE667000136
12Klis, MartinDE686800136
12Scheidhammer, Franz-JosefDE686800136
16Praßl, SebastianDE647300137
16Wessels, AlexDE657200137
16Kramer, ChristianDE686900137
19Saller, ChristianDE637600139
20Ortmaier, MatthiasDE687200140
21Ortmaier, JohannesDE627900141
22Schneider, UweDE667600142
22Schußmann, KurtDE687400142
22Achtnichts, DieterDE697300142
22Janssen, VolkerDE697300142
26Wölfl, RomanDE727300145
27Thalmeier, ErichDE697700146
28Ortmaier, AndreasDE747400148
29Greiner, AndreasDE698900158
30Hornauer, MartinDE818500166
31Krieg , RobertoDE848700171
32Mittermaier, MichaelDE909500185

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Ortmaier, AnitaDE677000137
2Högl, CoraDE677100138
3Heizinger, GabrielaDE738500158
4Fuchshuber, MarleneDE858700172
5Schinabeck, MarionDE809800178
6Schaffer , StefanieDE9310100194

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt