Bavarian Open 2013

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Mathäß, TobiasDE5562580175
2Pick, ReinhardDE5763590179
3Kober, Alex DE6459590182
4Niedermeier, HansDE6359610183
5Löwe, XaverDE6561590185
6Forstner, ChristianDE6261640187
6Hartmann, PatrickDE6163630187
8Hellfeuer, ChristianDE6363640190
9Kelkel, JulianDE6265640191
10Kagerbauer, ManuelDE5969640192
11Still, StefanDE5968660193
12Huber, MarkusDE6371600194
13Jost, ThomasDE6068680196
14Krieg, RobertoDE6871600199
15Preisinger, MaximilianDE7163660200
16Holze, JonasDE7264650201
16Praßl, SebastianDE6568680201
18Barth, RudolfDE7564640203
19Protze, FabianDE7061740205
19Kramer, ChristianDE7265680205
21Hölzlhammer, AndreasDE6670750211
22Hirtlreiter, JohannesDE687200140
22Ortmaier, JohannesDE687200140
24Wessels, Alex DE697200141
25Falterer, MichaelDE727100143
26Scheidhammer, Franz-JosefDE737200145
27Ortmaier, AndreasDE737300146
28Achtnichts, DieterDE697800147
29Schußmann, KurtDE747400148
30Thalmeier, ErichDE876700154
31Jansen, VolkerDE808100161
32Spielmann, RandolfDE928300175
33Wölfl, RomanDE819800179

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Högl, CoraDE667200138
2Grewing, LisaDE657600141
3Högl, AndreaDE727300145
4Fuchshuber, MarleneDE757100146
5Heizinger, GabrielaDE737600149
6Mörtl, StefanieDE748200156
7Schaffer, StefanieDE848100165
8Gillhuber, EviDE938500178

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt