Chiemgau Open 2013

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Scheuerl, Manfred DE646900133
2Kober,AlexDE656900134
3Niedermeier, Hans DE677000137
4Hirsch, BobDE707200142
4Walther, Thomas DE717100142
6Kracker, Dennis DE717300144
7Seestaller, Josef DE767400150
8Schwabl, Matthias DE817200153
8Schwabl, Thomas DE797400153
8Fischer, Andi AT777600153
8Ramgraber, ReinhardDE777600153
12Ingermann, Marc DE777700154
13Seestaller, Erwin DE778000157
14Schwabl, StefanDE817700158
15Hiller, Steffen DE877200159
16Lang, Uwe DE828300165
17Dumberger, Georg DE887900167
18Dichtler, AndreasDE918200173
19Neumann, FrankDE8410500189
20Plenk, HansiDE1039000193
21Schwabl, SeabstianDE7200072
22Stiens, StephanBE7300073
23Eisenbichler, Martin DE8000080

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Geier, Theresa DE10810800216
2Bacher, MarinaDE14211100253

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
1Kober, Alex / Hirsch, BobDE / DE60060
2Kracker, Dennis/ Ramgraber, ReinhardDE / DE69069
3Hiller, Steffen / Fischer, AndiDE / AT72072
4Ingermann, Marc / Walther, Thomas DE / DE72072
5Schwabl, Matthias, Seestaller, JosefDE / DE73073
6Niedermeyer, Hans / Eisenbichler, MartinDE / DE76076
7Stiens, Stephan / Schwabl, Thomas BE / DE78078
8Dumberger, Georg / Dichtler, Andreas DE / DE82082
9Seestaller, Erwin / Scheuerl, ManfredDE / DE82082
10Schwabl, Stefan / Lang, UweDE / DE87087
11Neumann, Frank / Berger, Julia DE / DE90090
12Geier, Theresa / Bacher, Marina DE / DE1340134