Chiemgau Open 2014

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Scheurl, ManfredDE716200133
2Mathäß, TobiasDE696600135
3Stadler, MarinusDE706700137
4Tschoner, BrunoDE726600138
5Dengel, WolfgangDE756400139
6Kelkel, JulianDE717100142
7Niedermeier, HansDE776500142
8Sohn, DominicDE747000144
9Ebner, BernhardDE677900146
10Krieg, RobertoDE737300146
11Seestaller, ErwinDE737800151
12Kracker, DennisDE757900154
13Ramgraber, ReinhardDE787700155
14Radinger, ChristianAT837200155
15Mair, ChristianDE847300157
16Kloiber, LukasDE817800159
17Kissel, MichaelDE857500160
18Yeboah, JeffreyDE778800165
19Bengel, WolfgangDE898000169
20Kuen, ArminDE789400172
21Kloiber, MartinDE8910000189
22Zahn, JoachimDE1029000192
23Moritz, StefanDE7600076
24Fischer, AndiAT8100081

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Huber, ReginaDE898800177
3Geier, TheresaDE12311200235
4Lücke, KerstinDE11712100238
5Pepeljak, SamiraMT112000112
6Hartlieb, HeikeDE117000117

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
1Scheurl, M. / Ebner, B.DE / DE68068
2Kelkel, J. / Mathäß, T.DE / DE69069
3Niedermeier, H. / Stadler, M.DE / DE70070
4Yeboah, J. / Sohn, D. DE / DE72072
5Mair, C. / Kuen, A. DE / DE73073
6Fischer, A. / Radinger, C.AT / AT74074
7Moritz, S. / Stiens, S. DE / BE78078
8Ramgraber, R. / Dengel, W.DE / DE78078
9Bengel, W. / Zahn, J. DE / DE79079
10Krieg, R. / Kissel, M.DE / DE79079
11Kracker, D. / Tschoner, B.DE / DE79079
12Seestaller, E. / Walter, S.DE / DE80080
13Kloiber, M. / Kloiber, L.DE / DE97097
14Huber, R. / Geier, T.DE / DE1000100