Deutsche Meisterschaft 2011

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Baudy, Hans-PeterDE62625862244
2Bröckel, DieterDE61665960246
3Löwe, XaverDE61606067248
4Walther, ThomasDE67585965249
4Aschenbrenner, MarcoDE61626264249
6Ortmaier, JohannesDE63636757250
7Ohneis, GüntherDE65576366251
7Neutert, SteffenDE63616661251
7Metzner, ManuelDE61656263251
10Krück, OliverDE64705959252
11Kober, AlexDE69665860253
12Schneider, MarioDE67666162256
13Schneider, UweDE62637360258
14Hartmann, PatrickDE61686763259
15Pick, ReinhardDE64656963261
15Rockinger, StefanDE66636864261
17Saller, ChristianDE68716065264
18Wessels, AlexDE72666067265
19Ortmaier, AndreasDE69617265267
19Niedermeier, Hans DE65706270267
21Franzisko, Marc DE62726965268
22Kissel, MichaelDE68677362270
23Haverkamp, ThiloDE67697066272
24Praßl, SebastianDE75627265274
25Kramer, ChristianDE73616776277
26Achtnichts, DieterDE73667171281
26Thalmeier, ErichDE69707270281
28Saller, AlexDE65747766282
29Ortmaier, MatthiasDE61777373284
29Aschenbrenner, BerndDE71747168284
31Ehmke, Karl-HeinzDE75737469291
32Jeboah, JeffreyDE79748273308
33Greiner, AndreasDE74788383318
34Metzner, SteffenDE85827386326
35Jürgens, MarkusDE646900133
36Scheidhammer, Franz-JosefDE687400142
37Kramer, SteffenDE857000155
38Schlatter, AlfredDE777800155
39Vooren, ChristianDE847600160
40Dittmann, PatrickDE887600164
41Jansen, VolkerDE878100168
42Vetter, RainerDE858400169
43Krieg, RobertoDE908100171
44Rothenaicher, RudiDE7810200180
45Brams, MatthiasDE909300183
46Toberer, NicoDE7500075
47Geißberger, JosefDE8700087

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Schürmann, PetraDE72747171288
2Baudy, MarinaDE71747474293
3Walther, SigrunDE74737373293
4Ortmaier, AnitaDE72738069294

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
- - - - - -