Deutsche Meisterschaft 2013

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1 Kober, Alex DE 63 63 61 66 253
2 Moritz, Stefan DE 66 66 71 60 263
3 Mathäß, Tobias DE 66 68 66 64 264
4 Baudy, Hans-Peter DE 62 70 67 70 269
5 Christophersen, Lars DE 68 60 70 73 271
6 Hirsch, Bob DE 74 66 69 65 274
7 Hmielorz, Timo DE 68 71 71 65 275
8 Haag, Uwe DE 72 66 69 68 275
9 Veit, Christian DE 75 71 68 64 278
10 Krück, Oliver DE 73 72 71 63 279
11 Kelkel, Julian DE 68 71 70 70 279
12 Kahlert, Bert DE 73 70 64 72 279
13 Wütscher, Danny DE 67 69 72 74 282
14 Marinus, Stadler DE 77 74 66 68 285
15 Noetzel, Denny DE 71 72 73 72 288
16 Broeckel, Dieter DE 72 69 73 74 288
17 Niedermeier, Hans DE 75 75 72 69 291
18 Reger, Heinrich DE 74 71 75 71 291
19 Sohn, Dominic DE 75 72 74 71 292
20 Wolff, Max DE 75 75 71 75 296
21 Wolff, Matthias DE 75 65 80 76 296
22 Wütscher, Andreas DE 70 76 80 71 297
23 Janson, Sven DE 71 66 80 80 297
24 Wesemann, Sebastian DE 74 74 73 77 298
25 Schölch, Robin DE 74 67 80 78 299
26 Althoff, Andreas DE 74 72 72 82 300
27 Pölert, David DE 79 78 72 73 302
28 Bier, Oliver DE 82 73 72 77 304
29 Fellendorf, Ralf DE 71 69 80 84 304
30 Kahlert, Lukas DE 77 72 79 79 307
31 Ehmke, Karl-Heinz DE 78 82 72 - 232
32 Godescha, Gerhard DE 82 74 77 - 233
33 Wilde, Niklaas DE 76 79 78 - 233
34 Hoffmann, Andreas DE 83 70 80 - 233
35 Schneider, Andreas DE 80 79 75 - 234
36 Lukat, Christoph DE 79 73 82 - 234
37 Maler, Oliver DE 79 81 76 - 236
38 Schmitz, Jan DE 79 79 80 - 238
39 Schneider, Matthias DE 76 83 80 - 239
40 Koch, Stefan DE 77 79 83 - 239
41 Oliver, Ian DE 81 86 73 - 240
42 Liedtke, Marcel DE 72 90 78 - 240
43 Schulz, Markus DE 78 81 81 - 240
44 Kissel, Michael DE 77 78 85 - 240
45 Becker, Uli DE 75 82 84 - 241
46 Henke, Michael DE 86 77 80 - 243
47 König, Uwe DE 79 75 90 - 244
48 Bredemeier, Daniel DE 86 75 84 - 245
49 Liedtke, Marc DE 80 77 88 - 245
50 König, Maximilian DE 87 80 80 - 247
51 Niebur, Paul DE 85 84 81 - 250
52 Tolkmit, Andreas DE 76 90 85 - 251
53 Sederino, Dario DE 77 87 87 - 251
54 Oehlschläger, Manuel DE 88 81 84 - 253
55 Meyer, Ralf DE 85 83 85 - 253
56 Wischnewsky, Raphael DE 74 88 91 - 253
57 Meister, Christian DE 81 87 86 - 254
58 Habitzl, Rene DE 87 83 88 - 258
59 Sohn, Dieter DE 88 83 92 - 263
60 Böinghoff, Janis DE 80 81 103 - 264
61 Hiller, Steffen DE 81 76 - - 157
62 Plate, Joel DE 79 84 - - 163
63 Roselius, Christian DE 80 87 - - 167
64 Milke, Valeri DE 89 83 - - 172
65 Tolkmit, Paul DE 83 89 - - 172
66 Plöger, Nick DE 98 75 - - 173
67 Schröder, Edgar DE 87 86 - - 173
68 Löwen, Mirco DE 86 89 - - 175
69 Grabowski, Patrick DE 92 84 - - 176
70 Koch, Michael DE 88 89 - - 177
71 Villmann, Henning DE 98 80 - - 178
72 Langer, Frank DE 94 86 - - 180
73 Hellbach, René DE 99 82 - - 181
74 Kuhlemann, Kai DE 96 89 - - 185
75 Götemann, Sebastian DE 88 97 - - 185
76 Enders, Roland DE 99 91 - - 190
77 Mindermann, Ralph DE 94 97 - - 191
78 Meyer-Bendlage, Nils DE 94 97 - - 191
79 Henke, Tim DE 93 99 - - 192
80 Schweble, Christian DE 112 87 - - 199
81 Boden, Philipp DE 96 105 - - 201
82 Vetter, Albin DE 113 94 - - 207

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1 Schürmann, Petra DE 78 79 79 74 310
2 Mayer, Sandra DE 81 85 77 78 321
3 Huber, Regina DE 95 85 83 82 345
4 Manier, Stefanie DE 94 85 90 87 356
5 Krentz, Jacqueline DE 89 89 85 94 357
6 Schmidt, Sarah DE 96 96 91 87 370
7 Henke, Silke DE 89 95 99 - 283
8 Grabowski, Roswitha DE 144 129 - - 273
9 Sties, Alina DE - - - - 0

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
1Fellendorf, Ralf / Kahlert, BertDE / DE6470134
2Niedermayer, Hans / Stadler, MarinusDE / DE7363136
3Krück, Oliver / Mathäß, TobiasDE / DE7166137
4Kober, Alex / Hirsch, BobDE / DE7070140
5Hiller, Steffen / Broeckel, DieterDE / DE7566141
6Wolff, Max / Wolff, MatthiasDE / DE7368141
7Sohn, Dominic / Veit, ChristianDE / DE7469143
8Baudy, Hans-Peter / Mayer, SandraDE / DE7271143
9Christophersen, Lars/ Liedtke, MarcDE / DE6974143
10Janson, Sven / Moritz, StefanDE / DE6877145
11Pölert, David / Kissel, MichaelDE / DE7672148
12Kelkel, Julian / Hmielorz, TimoDE / DE7772149
13Plate, Joel / Harst, ChristianDE / DE7476150
14Reger, Heinrich / Manier, StefanieDE / DE7279151
15Schneider, Andreas / Lukat, ChristophDE / DE7777154
16Kahlert, Lukas / Roselius, ChristianDE / DE8075155
17König, Uwe / Bredemeier, DanielDE / DE7976155
18Noetzel, Denny / Sederino, DarioDE / DE7780157
19Schölch, Robin / Godescha, GerhardDE / DE8673159
20Scharf, Robert / Wilde, NiklaasDE / DE8277159
21Schulz, Markus / Oehlschläger, ManuelDE / DE8279161
22Milke, Valeri / Hellbach, RenéDE / DE7688164
23Wesemann, Sebastian / Löwen, MircoDE / DE8481165
24Ehmke, Karl-Heinz / Haag, UweDE / DE7986165
25Schneider, Matthias / Götemann, SebastianDE / DE9077167
26Wütscher, Andreas / Wütscher, DannyDE / DE8780167
27Tolkmit, Andreas / Meister, ChristianDE / DE8088168
28Schweble, Christian / König, MaximilianDE / DE8386169
29Boden, Philipp / Plöger, NickDE / DE7792169
30Schürmann, Petra / Huber, ReginaDE / DE8981170
31Althoff, Andreas / Maier, OliverDE / DE8587172
32Koch, Stefan / Koch, MichaelDE / DE9183174
33Villmann, Henning / Schröder, EdgarDE / DE8887175
34Krentz, Jacqueline / Böinghoff, JanisDE / DE8692178
35Schmitz, Jan / Henke, MichaelDE / DE8494178
36Oliver, Ian / Oliver, JackDE / DE10485189
37Schmidt, Sarah / Niebur, PaulDE / DE90103193
38Wischnewsky, Raphael / Vetter, AlbinDE / DE9995194
39Meyer, Ralf / Enders, RolandDE / DE94100194
40Mindermann, Ralph / Langer, FrankDE / DE11091201
41Henke, Silke / Henke, TimDE / DE104107211
42Käthler, Walter / Friesen, EugenDE / DE91-91
43Roncone, Francesco / Schuller, DimitrieDE / DE103-103
44Grabowski, Roswitha / Grabowski, PatrickDE / DE108-108
45Brand, Dominik / Kaufmann, PascalDE / DE--0
46Werft, Fabian / Harter, YannickDE / DE--0
47Sievert, Yvonne / Rüping, ThomasDE / DE--0
48Sties, Alina / Kapp, IgorDE / DE--0