Dirmstein Open 2012

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Baudy, Hans-PeterDE72666359260
2Neutert, SteffenDE67716772277
3Nissen, JakobDK80706670286
4Foltz, MarkDE72747466286
5Sandfeld, BentDK75676977288
5Andersen, Steffen BjørnDK71717175288
7Mathäß, TobiasDE72687377290
7Krück, OliverDE76717073290
7Müllner, MarkusDE83706671290
10Hansen, MichaelDK77717767292
11Franzisko, MarcDE73756778293
11Kober, AlexDE71717774293
13Secher Jensen, SimonDK73727673294
14Schmücker, MartinDK76787270296
15Haag, UweDE75707182298
15Moritz, StefanDE72728074298
17Kim Strandberg, MortenDK73787574300
18Rejsenhus, RenéDK75697880302
19Wütscher, AndreasDE75697981304
20Carlsen, RasmusDK75787379305
21Hoffmann, AndreasDE74797284309
22Popow, MichaelDE7576760227
23Vibæk, PeterDK7877770232
23Keiser, PhillipDE7974790232
25Schumann, MaxDE8475740233
26Kelkel, JulianDE8470800234
27Janson, SvenDE7777850239
28Hiller, SteffenDE7877890244
29Arne Daugaard, HansDK8376860245
30Yeboah, JeffreyDE7881900249
31Schumann, FlorianDE798200161
31Chladek, StefanDE867500161
33Ingermann, WulfDE778500162
34Bröckel, DieterDE778600163
34Müller, FlorianDE847900163
36Jung, ThomasDE828300165
37Ehmke, KalliDE838300166
38Wolff, MaxDE848200166
39Weitz, RudolphDE887900167
40Wolff, MatthiasDE828700169
40Stiens, StephanDE917800169
42Neumann, FrankDE927800170
43Hansen, BrianDK888300171
44Plenk, J.SebastianDE918400175
45Sohn, DominicDE888800176
46Zinys, AndriusLT909100181
47Seeber, ErichDE958700182
48Wolff, RudiDE929100183
49Dörr, ManuelDE1009000190

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Mayer, Sandra DE85797874316
2Walther, Sigrun DE87848678335
3Schneider, JuliaDE90888780345
4Dörrsam, Cori DE94858688353
5Huber, Regina DE102979687382
6Liebhart, Heike DE1019497100392
7Foltz, Isabel DE115979496402
8Lipari, Sofia DE1101099096405

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
- -/- -/- - - -