Dirmstein Open 2013

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Mucha, LeonDE656300128
2Moritz, StefanDE626700129
3Janson, SvenDE646500129
4Wolff, MaxDE646700131
4Baudy, Hans-PeterDE646700131
6Krück, OliverDE656700132
7Foltz, MarkDE696400133
8Schumann, FlorianDE706400134
9Lang, RouvenDE716400135
9Mucha-Foltz, RogerDE716400135
11Senzel, JanDE677200139
12Wolff, MatthiasDE637700140
12Müller, FlorianDE726800140
12Türkmen, IsmaelDE657500140
15Yeboah, JeffreyDE697400143
16Seeber, ErichDE727300145
17Maas, BjörnDE757500150
17Aschenbrenner, BerndDE688200150
17Neumann, FrankDE747600150
20Wolff, RudiDE857300158
21Sahm, MichaelDE8400084

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Mayer, SandraDE706900139
2Lerzer, TinaDE8200082

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
1Fellendorf, Ralf / Kahlert, Bert6470134
2Niedermayer, Hans / Stadler, Marinus7363136
3Krück, Oliver / Mathäß, Tobias7166137
4Kober, Alex / Hirsch, Bob7070140
5Hiller, Steffen / Broeckel, Dieter7566141
6Wolff, Max / Wolff, Matthias7368141
7Christophersen, Lars/ Liedtke, Marc6974143
8Sohn, Dominic / Veit, Christian7469143
9Baudy, Hans-Peter / Mayer, Sandra7271143
10Janson, Sven / Moritz, Stefan6877145
11Pölert, David / Kissel, Michael7672148
12Kelkel, Julian / Hmielorz, Timo7772149
13Plate, Joel / Harst, Christian7476150
14Reger, Heinrich / Manier, Stefanie7279151
15Schneider, Andreas / Lukat, Christoph7777154
16Kahlert, Lukas / Roselius, Christian8075155
17König, Uwe / Bredemeier, Daniel7976155
18Noetzel, Denny / Sederino, Dario7780157
19Schölch, Robin / Godescha, Gerhard8673159
20Scharf, Robert / Wilde, Niklaas8277159
21Schulz, Markus / Oehlschläger, Manuel8279161
22Milke, Valeri / Hellbach, René7688164
23Ehmke, Karl-Heinz / Haag, Uwe7986165
24Wesemann, Sebastian / Löwen, Mirco8481165
25Schneider, Matthias / Götemann, Sebastian9077167
26Wütscher, Andreas / Wütscher, Danny8780167
27Tolkmit, Andreas / Meister, Christian8088168
28Boden, Philipp / Plöger, Nick7792169
29Schweble, Christian / König, Maximilian8386169
30Schürmann, Petra / Huber, Regina8981170
31Althoff, Andreas / Maier, Oliver8587172
32Koch, Stefan / Koch, Michael9183174
33Villmann, Henning / Schröder, Edgar8887175
34Schmitz, Jan / Henke, Michael8494178
35Krentz, Jacqueline / Böinghoff, Janis8692178
36Oliver, Ian / Oliver, Jack10485189
37Schmidt, Sarah / Niebur, Paul90103193
38Meyer, Ralf / Enders, Roland94100194
39Wischnewsky, Raphael / Vetter, Albin9995194
40Mindermann, Ralph / Langer, Frank11091201
41Henke, Silke / Henke, Tim104107211
42Käthler, Walter / Friesen, Eugen9191
43Roncone, Francesco / Schuller, Dimitrie103103
44Grabowski, Roswitha / Grabowski, Patrick108108
45Brand, Dominik / Kaufmann, Pascal0
46Werft, Fabian / Harter, Yannick0
47Sievert, Yvonne / Rüping, Thomas0
48Sties, Alina / Kapp, Igor0