Dirmstein Open 2014

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Baudy, Hans-PeterDE626000122
2Kober, AlexDE606300123
3Stadler, MarinusDE636100124
4Moritz, StefanDE656000125
5Müller, FlorianDE656100126
6Wolff, MaxDE587000128
7Pölert, DavidDE656500130
8Franzisko, MarcDE666400130
9Schumann, FlorianDE636800131
9Hirsch, BobDE656600131
11Foltz, MarkDE646800132
12Haag, UweDE666700133
13Citrigno, ItaloDE706500135
14Niedermeier, HansDE706600136
14Wesemann, SebastianDE746200136
16Janson, SvenDE677000137
16Havelt, MarkusDE706700137
18Oliver, IanDE697100140
19Seeber, ErichDE686900137
20Bengel, WolfgangDE647700141
20Sohn, DominicDE697200141
20Kelkel, JulianDE687300141
23Steinmüller, ChristianDE707200142
23Kissel, MichaelDE717100142
23Hoffmann, AndreasDE727000142
26Ingermann, MarcDE737100144
27Yeboah, JeffreyDE707600146
27Jung, ThomasDE747200146
29Bier, OliverDE717600147
29Stiens, StephanDE727500147
29Henke, MichaelDE727500147
29Wolff, RudiDE777000147
33Wolff, MatthiasDE757400149
34Bauder, AndreDE727800150
35Weitz, RudiDE718000151
36Popow, MichaelDE767800154
37Neumann, FrankDE748200156
37Kanthak, RomanDE857100156
39Krieg, RobertoDE817700158
40Wolff, DieterDE798000159
41Maas, BjörnDE847800162
42Zahn, JoachimDE848200166
43Mucha, LeonDE6600066
44Müllner, MarkusDE6900069
45Hiller, SteffenDE7500075
46Wütscher, AndreasDE7600076
47Hanstein, MaxDE7900079
48Hanstein, ChristianDE8800088

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Wolff, MarinaDE827700159
2Mayer, SandraDE778300160
3Foltz, IsabellDE909100181
4Schneider, JuliaDE8300083

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
1Müllner, M. / Popow, M.DE / DE63063
2Janson, S. / Moritz, S.DE / DE64064
3Niedermeier, H. / Stadler, M.DE / DE64064
4Wesemann, S. / Pölert, D.DE / DE65065
5Wolff, M./ Wolff, M.DE / DE66066
6Sohn, D. / Havelt, M.DE / DE68068
7Maas, B. / Müller, F.DE / DE69069
8Becker, K. / Franzisko, M.DE / DE70070
9Ingermann, M. / Foltz, M.DE / DE70070
10Baudy, H. / Mayer, S.DE / DE70070
11Stiens, S. / Neumann, F.DE / DE72072
12Kissel, M. / Bier, O.DE / DE72072
13Yeboah, J. / Steinmüller, C.DE / DE73073
14Citrigno, I. / Bauder, A.DE / DE73073
15Seeber, E. / Kober, A.DE / DE74074
16Henke, M. / Kanthak, R.DE / DE77077
17Kelkel, J. / Krieg, R.DE / DE78078
18Schumann, F. / Schneider, J.DE / DE80080
19Hanstein, C. / Hanstein, M.DE / DE81081
20Jung, T. / Weitz, R.DE / DE81081
21Haag, U. / Oliver, I.DE / DE81081
22Zahn, J. / Bengel, W.DE / DE82082
23Wolff, D. / Wolff, R.DE / DE84084
24Wolff, M. / Foltz, I.DE / DE89089