Lippisch Open 2012

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Schuhmann, MaxDE677200139
2Neutert, SteffenDE726700139
3Schuhmann, FlorianDE736700140
4Kahlert, LukasDE697200141
5Reger, HeinrichDE757200147
6Kelkel, JulianDE737600149
7Plate, JoelDE807200152
7Mathäß, TobiasDE737900152
9Kissel, MichaelDE708300153
10Harst, ChristianDE797800157
10van Lier, SvenDE738400157
12Weiler, SaschaDE817700158
13Sohn, DominicDE718900160
14Böinghoff, JanisDE778400161
15Pölert, DavidDE798300162
16Scharf, RoberDE907900169
16Sahm, MichaelDE907900169
18Stiens, StephanBE898100170
19Fass, TheoDE888400172
20Neumann, FrankDE908800178
21Than, MatthiasDE899100180
22Roselius, ChristianDE998300182
23Wischnewsky, RaphaelDE899500184
24Erbach, MuratDE989300191
25Schröder, EdgarDE1019200193
26Siebener, ThorstenDE1049200196
27Stefan , KochDE9210600198
28Henning, VillmannDE10110100202
28Kevin, MerkenDE1119100202
30Alexander, MaaßenDE1198500204
31Michael, KochDE9112300214
32Volker , PlatzDE1209700217
33Frank, PachallDE10411400218
34Burkhardt, RekerDE12310800231
35Andreas, KräheDE12910900238
36Oliver, LötzschDE11712900246

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Schneider, JuliaDE898400173
2Huber, ReginaDE928600178
3Stefanie, ManierDE1188100199

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
- -/- -/- - - -