Lippisch Open 2013

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Sohn, DominicDE6969710209
2Althoff, AndreasDE7168720211
3Wesemann, SebastianDE7169720212
4Stiens, StephanDE7371720216
5Bier, OliverDE7570720217
6Veit, ChristianDE7176710218
7Reger, HeinrichDE7970690218
8Noetzel, DennyDE7473720219
9Kahlert, LukasDE6975760220
10Pölert, DavidDE7672740222
11Bröckel, DieterDE7181730225
12Koch, StefanDE7676730225
13Schmitz, JanDE8074720226
14Scharf, RobertDE7276790227
15Henke, MichaelDE7974790232
16Priß, TobiasDE7977800236
17Plate, JoelDE8380730236
18Kissel, MichaelDE8181800242
19Oehlschläger, ManuelDE8082810243
20Tolkmit, PaulDE8778780243
21Lukat, ChristophDE8375860244
22Oliver, IanDE8371910245
23Roselius, ChristianDE7779890245
24Deppe, Kai UweDE8383790245
25Meister, ChrisDE8086800246
26Schulz, MarkusDE8771890247
27Havelt, MarkusDE9173830247
28Villmann, HenningDE7590820247
29Sederino, DarioDE8083860249
30Hoffmann, AndreasDE8183880252
31Tolkmit, AndreasDE8383860252
32Becker, UliDE8976920257
33Bhendt, ThomasDE767900155
34Bredemeyer, DanielDE807600156
35Meyer, RalfDE868000166
36Schröder, EdgarDE798800167
37Than, MatthiasDE848400168
38Wilde, NiklaasDE897900168
39Jeromin, JanDE947600170
40Güttler, HolgerDE957500170
41König, UweDE819000171
42Kaya, IlyasDE878500172
43Huxolt, MeikDE898600175
44Klausmeister, ReneDE918500176
45Koch, MichaelDE879100178
46Kramer, SaschaDE849500179
47Sohn, DieterDE909100181
48Henke, TimDE949000184
49Mindermann, RalphDE988800186
50Enders, RolandDE10910900218
51Trapp, TobiasDE11411300227
52Schneider, AndreasDE9100091
53Götemann, SebastianDE9900099

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Manier, StefanieDE818500166
2Ster, NicoleDE11210300215

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
- -/- -/- - - -