Lippisch Open 2014

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Sohn, DominicDE6365660194
2Krieg, RobertoDE6964630196
3Wesemann, SebastianDE6965630197
4Hoffmann, AndreasDE6761690197
5Bier, OliverDE6966640199
5Noetzel, DennyDE6966640199
7Havelt, MarkusDE6967650201
7Althoff, AndreasDE6569670201
9Reger, HeinrichDE6771650203
10Pölert, DavidDE7171620204
10Oliver, IanGB6671670204
10Manier, ChristianDE6471690204
13Mathäß, TobiasDE6866710205
14Kissel, MichaelDE7168690208
15Bhendt, ThomasDE7468680210
16Jeromin, Jan DE7371680212
17Henke, MichaelDE6973710213
18Althoff, MarioDE7271730216
18Roselius, ChristianDE7171740216
18Schmitz, JanDE6768810216
21Bartelsmeier, MarcusDE7077700217
22Priß, TobiasDE7173750219
23Kettern, MarkusDE7378720223
23Krüger, MikeDE7972720223
25Thiemig, PinyoDE8170760227
26Koch, StefanDE7474800228
27Villmann, HenningDE7476820232
28Becker, UliDE797300152
28Jühnemann, PatrickDE757700152
30Öhlschläger, ManuelDE797500154
30Bödeker, ChristianDE777700154
30Böinghoff, JanisDE767800154
30Kanthak, RomanDE698500154
34Schulte, JensDE718600157
35Beckmeier, MichealDE807800158
36Pappalardo, FabianIT857400159
36Schröder, EdgarDE827700159
38Evermann, AndreasDE837700160
39Plaßmann, HolgerDE847900163
40Henke, TimDE848200166
40Mahler, OliverDE739300166
42Koch, MichaelDE788900167
43Feldewert, ThorstenDE898500174
43Mindermann, RalphDE829200174
45Sohn, DieterDE968200178
46Oliver, JackGB9910100200
47Wilkinson, KirkGB10010100201

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Manier, StefanieDE827200154
2Huber, ReginaDE888100169
3Stenow, CarinaDE879100178
4Sohn, KerstinDE1069100197
5Henke, SilkeDE10810400212

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
1Bhendt, Th./Althoff, An.DE, DE6470134
2Sohn, Do./Mathäß, To.DE, DE7065135
3Lühnemann, Pa./Krüger, Mi.DE, DE6372135
4Bier, Ol./Havelt, Ma.DE, DE7363136
5Beckmeier, Mi./Böinghoff, Ja.DE, DE6672138
6Kissel, Mi./Reger, He.DE, DE6773140
7Henke, Mi./Schmitz, Ja.DE, DE7368141
8Jeromin, Ja./Noetzel, De.DE, DE7271143
9Mahler, Ol./Bödeker, Ch.DE, DE7372145
9Priß, To./Hoffmann, An.DE, DE7471145
11Kanthak, Ro./Krieg, Ro.DE, DE7275147
12Manier, Ch./Manier, St.DE, DE7575150
13Kettern, M./Bartelsmeier, M.DE, DE7577152
13Villmann, He./Schröder, Ed.DE, DE7874152
15Koch, St./Huber, Re.DE, DE7875153
16Wesemann, Se./Jacky,S.DE, DE7678154
17Althoff, Ma./Plaßmann, Ho.DE, DE8079159
18Roselius, Ch./Kahlert, Lu.DE, DE8278160
19Pappalardo, Fa./Schulte, Je.IT, DE8379162
19Evermann, An./Feldewert, Th.DE, DE7785162
21Öhlschläger, Ma./Mindermann, Ra.DE, DE7589164
22Sohn, Di./Koch, Mi.DE, DE8290172
23Pölert, Da./Pölert, Na.DE, DE8687173
24Wilkinson, Ki./Deus, D.GB, GB9688184