Rehling Open 2014

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Niedermeier, HansDE6664660196
2Kelkel, JulianDE6871630202
3Mathäß, TobiasDE6669710206
4Ufer, MartinDE6867710206
5Scheurl, ManfredDE7071660207
6Harter, YannickDE7470630207
7Schröder, MarkusDE7173630207
8Stadler, MarinusDE7466700210
9Sohn, DominicDE6968740211
10Schubach, YannicDE7567690211
11Krieg, RobertoDE7465730212
12Jüngling, KevinDE7173700214
13Widmann, AlexDE7668720216
14Hollmann, NicoDE7772710220
15Spiegler, PatrickDE7467800221
16Schröder, TobiasDE7073830226
17Ufer, AndreasDE8068800228
18Bauer, ToniDE7676800232
19Funk, DennisDE8182750238
20Färber, HaraldDE8573860244
21Kramer, FabianDE8292860260
22Fischer, TobiasDE10193890283

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Bauer, JessicaDE83981000281
3Wagner, MariaDE98112840294
4Pasdera, MariaDE881081000296
5Bauer, CorinnaDE11393950301
6Bauer, JacquelineDE981021060306

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt
1Y. Schubach/T. SchröderDE/DE61061
2T. Mathäß/Y: KelkelDE/DE62062
3R. Krieg/ M. ScheurlDE/DE68068
4N. Hollmann/Y. HarterDE/DE69069
5K. Jüngling/D. FunkDE/DE71071
6H. Niedermeier/M. StadlerDE/DE78078
7H. Färber/M. SchröderDE/DE78078
8A. Ufer/M. UferDE/DE82082
9D. Sohn/K. SohnDE/DE83083
10P.Spiegler/A. WidmannDE/DE86086
11T. Bauer/C. PasderaDE/DE90090
12F. Kramer/ T. FischerDE/DE93093
13S. Pasdera/M. WagnerDE/DE1000100
14J. Bauer/J. BauerDE/DE1020102
15M. Pasdera/C. BauerDE/DE1060106
16N. Tutschka/M. SchröderDE/DE1140114