Sachsen Open 2013

Ergebnisse Herren

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Kahlert, BertDE7464650203
2Christophersen, LarsDE7670680214
3Laschke, PierreDE7273720217
4Veit, ChristianDE7770730220
5Wesemann, SebastianDE7777710225
5Fellendorf, RalfDE7479720225
7Hilprecht JensDE7577750227
8Guhr, ManuelDE8973730235
9Fischer, MarlonDE8478770239
9Sohn, DominicDE8079800239
11Laschke, ToniDE7979820240
12Herrich, LarsDE8380800243
13Meyer, FrankDE8579870251
14Güther, LarsDE9889930280
15Cieminski, MichDE9297940283

Ergebnisse Damen

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Runde3Runde4Gesamt
1Fellendorf, DagmarDE868700173
2Güther, ElisaDE948900183
3Fellendorf, BärbelDE9611200208
4Laschke, NatalieDE11510900224
5Haeusler, AndreaDE11111400225

Ergebnisse Doppel

PlatzName, VornameNationRunde1Runde2Gesamt